Winner Gallery

Please click "See More" at the bottom to load additional pictures!
Best In Show - Al Juraco
Best In Show - Al Juraco
press to zoom
MACC Top Cat-Chuck and Mavis Parnell
MACC Top Cat-Chuck and Mavis Parnell
press to zoom
Kid's Choice - Keith Vermillion
Kid's Choice - Keith Vermillion
press to zoom
Longest Drive - Scott Darnell
Longest Drive - Scott Darnell
press to zoom
1A - 1st Place - Randy Christian
1A - 1st Place - Randy Christian
press to zoom
1A - 2nd Place - Cliff Talley
1A - 2nd Place - Cliff Talley
press to zoom
1A - 3rd Place - David Rollins
1A - 3rd Place - David Rollins
press to zoom
1B - 1st Place - Del Mehlhaff
1B - 1st Place - Del Mehlhaff
press to zoom
1B - 2nd Place - Don Rehak
1B - 2nd Place - Don Rehak
press to zoom
1B - 3rd Place - Charlie Brown
1B - 3rd Place - Charlie Brown
press to zoom
2A - 1st Place - Dan McKeithen
2A - 1st Place - Dan McKeithen
press to zoom
2A - 2nd Place - Kendall Spears
2A - 2nd Place - Kendall Spears
press to zoom
2A-3rd Place-Chuck and Mavis Parnell
2A-3rd Place-Chuck and Mavis Parnell
press to zoom
2B - 2nd Place - Dick Price
2B - 2nd Place - Dick Price
press to zoom
2B - 3rd Place - Craig Parrott
2B - 3rd Place - Craig Parrott
press to zoom
2B - 1st Place - Ken Stovall
2B - 1st Place - Ken Stovall
press to zoom
3A - 1st Place - Galen Coupe
3A - 1st Place - Galen Coupe
press to zoom
3A - 2nd Place - Guy Hall
3A - 2nd Place - Guy Hall
press to zoom
3A - 3rd Place - Gavin Wheeler
3A - 3rd Place - Gavin Wheeler
press to zoom
3B - 1st Place - Tommy Arney
3B - 1st Place - Tommy Arney
press to zoom
3B - 2nd Place - Beckie Tomlyn
3B - 2nd Place - Beckie Tomlyn
press to zoom
3B - 3rd Place - Marty Burke
3B - 3rd Place - Marty Burke
press to zoom
4A - 1st Place - Bob Hendicks
4A - 1st Place - Bob Hendicks
press to zoom
4A - 2nd Place- Ray Sherman
4A - 2nd Place- Ray Sherman
press to zoom
4B - 1st Place - Mike Hogge
4B - 1st Place - Mike Hogge
press to zoom
5A - 1st Place - Bill Bauer
5A - 1st Place - Bill Bauer
press to zoom
5A - 2nd Place - Todd Richmond
5A - 2nd Place - Todd Richmond
press to zoom
5A - 3rd Place - Alan Easley
5A - 3rd Place - Alan Easley
press to zoom
5B - 1st Place - Randy Cavner
5B - 1st Place - Randy Cavner
press to zoom
5B-2nd Place - Cope & Pamela Crisson
5B-2nd Place - Cope & Pamela Crisson
press to zoom